• 3WC051-MR-5
  • 3WC051-MR-P1
  • 3WC051-MR-1
  • 3WC051-MR-2
  • 3WC051-MR-3
  • 3WC051-MR-P2
1

White Floral Print Lace Trim Details Cheongsam Playsuit (Burgundy)

Regular price
RM 79.00
Sale price
RM 79.00
Regular price
RM 0.00
Worldwide shipping | MIYACO
Worldwide shipping
Secure payments | MIYACO
Secure payments
Authentic products | MIYACO
Authentic products

Product Details

Material: Polyester

Twin Side Pockets

Slightly Stretchable 

Regular Fit

Non-Sheer

Hidden Back Zip Closure With Hook

 

Leeteng: Height 154cm | 53kg | Bust: 89cm | Waist: 74cm | Hip: 94cm (M Size Comfortable)

Peggy: Height 158cm | 64kg | Bust: 94cm | Waist: 79cm | Hip: 99cm (L Size Comfortable)

 

Measurements are in CM (Measured by body size, not the clothe)


SMLXL
Bust84-8789-9294-9799-102
Waist69-7274-7779-8284-87
Hips89-9294-9799-102104-107
Armhole32333435
Sleeve1717.51818.5
Length77787980

Measurements are in INCH (Measured by body size, not the clothe)


SMLXL
Bust33-3435-3637-3839-40
Waist27-2829-3031-3233-34
Hips35-3637-3839-4041-42
Armhole1212.51313.5
Sleeve6.56.7577.25
Length3030.53131.5


Model info: Height: 156cm | Bust: 84cm | Waist: 66cm | Hips: 90cm

 

Note:

*There might be 1cm-3cm differences in the measurements given due to different stretchable of the material and the way of the measurement is taken.


* Shipping calculated at checkout.

 

* Please read our Return Policy before you proceed.